govttenders.co.in

🖥 Status: up
🕒 Response Time: 7.188 sec
⬅️ Response Code: 200
govttenders.co.in

26 govttenders.co.in's availability checks had carried out over the past 1 392 days, starting on November 9, 2022. Govttenders.co.in has been accessed 26 times out of all the checks conducted, with the latest record on April 11, 2026, and receiving a code 200 response. From tests carried out as of September 1, 2026, no instances of inaccessibility for govttenders.co.in were noted. As of September 1, 2026, all received responses have been confirmed to have no error status. Govttenders.co.in averaged a 2.402 seconds response time, responding in 7.188 seconds on April 11, 2026.

0.0
26
Last Updated: April 11, 2026

Govttenders overview

Domain
govttenders.co.in
Title
government tenders,government tender,latest government tenders
Description
Government Tenders, Tender Leads, Tender Notifications,Industry Tenders,Public Tenders,Indian government tenders
D Site Status Rank
12 235 588
Search Wikipedia
govttenders.co.in
Alternatives
alternatives to govttenders.co.in
Recently checked
soezze.com

incestsenteretivestfold.no

Last Updated: July 17, 2026
Status: down
Response Time: — sec
Response Code:

profdorival.com.br

Last Updated: September 1, 2026
Status: n/a
Response Time: 0 sec
Response Code: n/a

admt.co.uk

Last Updated: September 1, 2026
Status: n/a
Response Time: 0 sec
Response Code: n/a

zejakridgebacks.wordpress.com

Last Updated: September 1, 2026
Status: n/a
Response Time: 0 sec
Response Code: n/a

gutteringsydneyblog.blogspot.com

Last Updated: September 1, 2026
Status: n/a
Response Time: 0 sec
Response Code: n/a

eduardoeurnekian.com

Last Updated: July 1, 2026
Status: error
Response Time: 0.298 sec
Response Code: 404

webmail.uni-magdeburg.de

Last Updated: September 1, 2026
Status: n/a
Response Time: 0 sec
Response Code: n/a

Govttenders.co.in
status check request map as of September 1, 2026

govttenders.co.in request, April 11, 2026

Country report for govttenders.co.in as of September 1, 2026

Japan 100.00%
09:54
SiteTotal ChecksLast Modified
altenen.staltenen.st3September 2, 2024
dailydevlinks.comdailydevlinks.com1September 1, 2026
govttenders.co.ingovttenders.co.in26November 9, 2022
demoenfold.irdemoenfold.ir4August 15, 2024
81beb6b1ae7b.ngrok.io81beb6b1ae7b.ngrok.io1May 12, 2026

Zejakridgebacks.wordpress.com

Govttenders.co.in

General SEO Report

Page TitlePage Title tips for govttenders.co.in: The website title tag acts as a critical SEO ranking factor and primary call-to-action; prioritize clarity and relevance by including specific, high-intent keywords that align directly with common user search phrases, maintaining a concise structure under 60 characters to avoid truncation in search results and enhance overall user experience.
Length: 62 characters
Meta DescriptionMeta Description tips for govttenders.co.in: Always write unique meta descriptions for each page to avoid penalties from duplicate content; ensure each accurately reflects its specific content and includes primary keywords naturally, maintaining a professional voice and concise structure within SEO guidelines.
Length: 112 characters
Meta KeywordsMeta Keywords tips for govttenders.co.in: Google's algorithm advancements, focusing purely on relevance and quality, have diminished the meta keywords tag's importance, making it an ineffective ranking signal.
no meta keywords data for govttenders.co.in
2026-09-01T17:17:40+00:00
Page ContentPage Content tips for govttenders.co.in: Utilize clear headings and subheadings (H1, H2 tags) to structure page content logically, improve readability for users, and help search engines understand the main topics and content hierarchy
Web Page Content Length: 19935 characters
H1 HeadingH1 Heading tips for govttenders.co.in: Formatting your primary H1 using appropriate HTML semantics and styling, like font size, colour, and placement, enhances visual appeal while improving overall user experience metrics.
no h1 heading data for govttenders.co.in
2026-09-01T17:17:40+00:00
H2 HeadingsH2 Headings tips for govttenders.co.in: Differentiate your content sections using varied H2 styles and formatting while maintaining a logical flow; this visual diversity helps reinforce content segmentation and improves overall page scannability for busy users searching online.
no h2 headings data for govttenders.co.in
2026-09-01T17:17:40+00:00
H3 HeadingsH3 Headings tips for govttenders.co.in: Optimize your H3 headers for clarity and search intent, using descriptive language and carefully selected keywords to target niche queries and encourage longer user engagement with your detailed content.
Count: 2 heading tag
H4 HeadingsH4 Headings tips for govttenders.co.in: For content-heavy sections like guides or comparison charts, H4 headers can effectively break down the information into manageable chunks, making the overall content more navigable using only the headings.
no h4 headings data for govttenders.co.in
2026-09-01T17:17:40+00:00
H5-H6 HeadingsH5-H6 Headings tips for govttenders.co.in: To improve your website's content depth and topical relevance, incorporate H5 and H6 tags to delve into niche sub-topics that complement your main headings effectively.
no h5-h6 headings data for govttenders.co.in
2026-09-01T17:17:40+00:00
Image ALT AttributesImage ALT Attributes tips for govttenders.co.in: Avoid overly generic alt text like "IMG_1234" or "image," instead providing a clear, concise explanation of what the image represents and why it is relevant.
Count: 1 images with ALT attributes
Robots.txtRobots.txt tips for govttenders.co.in: Use the trailing slash convention carefully in robots.txt rules (e.g., `Disallow: /private/` vs `Disallow: /private`), as incorrect usage might lead to unexpected or incomplete blocking of content, impacting site structure visibility.
file robots.txt was found on the website
XML SitemapXML Sitemap tips for govttenders.co.in: Generate a complete and accurate XML sitemap for your website, including all crucial pages and submitting it to search engines and Google Search Console to improve crawl budget allocation and indexation efficiency across your entire site structure.
no xml sitemap data for govttenders.co.in
2026-09-01T17:17:40+00:00
Page SizePage Size tips for govttenders.co.in: A smaller page size is fundamental for Core Web Vitals, specifically Largest Contentful Paint (LCP), ensuring your main content loads quickly, improving both user experience and search engine visibility.
page size: 19 kb
Response TimeResponse Time tips for govttenders.co.in: Use server-side rendering (SSR) or pre-rendering techniques where appropriate to deliver the main content of a page quickly to search engine crawlers, ensuring good response times for crawlers even if the page relies heavily on JavaScript.
response time: 2.402 sec
Minify CSSMinify CSS tips for govttenders.co.in: Minify CSS aggressively to cut down on file size by stripping whitespace, comments, and redundant code; this practice is vital for improving Core Web Vitals, enhancing SEO rankings driven by page speed signals, and ensuring your website delivers an exceptionally fast and responsive user experience.
included in the page
Minify JavaScriptMinify JavaScript tips for govttenders.co.in: While minification primarily reduces file size, it also enhances script security by making the original, readable code harder to reverse-engineer or steal, which is an added benefit for sensitive web applications aiming to protect their codebase from malicious actors.
detected during site scan
Structured DataStructured Data tips for govttenders.co.in: Incorporating FAQ schema can provide direct answers to common user questions directly within search results, increasing engagement, reducing bounce rates, and establishing your content as a trusted resource for specific topics related to your field.
no structured data data for govttenders.co.in
2026-09-01T17:17:40+00:00
CDN UsageCDN Usage tips for govttenders.co.in: Select a CDN offering robust DDoS protection mechanisms to shield your backend infrastructure from malicious attacks, maintaining website uptime and preventing service disruptions for all users.
no cdn usage data for govttenders.co.in
2026-09-01T17:17:40+00:00
SSL certificatesSSL certificates tips for govttenders.co.in: SSL certificates provide visual trust indicators within web browsers, such as the padlock icon and green address bar for EV certificates, helping potential customers feel more confident engaging with your brand and completing desired actions.
SSL is enabled on the website

Estimated Traffic

Minimum Daily Unique Visitors:257
Minimum Daily Visits:301
Minimum Daily Page Views:518
Minimum Monthly Unique Visitors:7 710
Minimum Monthly Visits:9 030
Minimum Monthly Page Views:15 540
Minimum Yearly Unique Visitors:92 520
Minimum Yearly Visits:108 360
Minimum Yearly Page Views:186 480
Maximum Daily Unique Visitors:326
Maximum Daily Visits:347
Maximum Daily Page Views:586
Maximum Monthly Unique Visitors:9 780
Maximum Monthly Visits:10 410
Maximum Monthly Page Views:17 580
Maximum Yearly Unique Visitors:117 360
Maximum Yearly Visits:124 920
Maximum Yearly Page Views:210 960

Estimated Valuation

Daily Revenue:US$ 0 - 1
Monthly Revenue:US$ 0 - 30
Yearly Revenue:US$ 0 - 360

Estimated Worth

Minimum:US$ 0
Maximum:US$ 1 080

Similarly Ranked Sites

SiteRankPoints
soezze.comsoezze.com12 235 5833 885 625
onenessandco.myshopify.comonenessandco.myshopify.com12 235 5843 885 624
aitimejournal.comaitimejournal.com12 235 5853 885 623
altenen.staltenen.st12 235 5863 885 622
dailydevlinks.comdailydevlinks.com12 235 5873 885 621
govttenders.co.ingovttenders.co.in12 235 5883 885 620
demoenfold.irdemoenfold.ir12 235 5893 885 619
81beb6b1ae7b.ngrok.io81beb6b1ae7b.ngrok.io12 235 5913 885 617
doi.gov.btdoi.gov.bt12 235 5923 885 616
aquamarineboat.comaquamarineboat.com12 235 5933 885 615
manzur.uzmanzur.uz12 235 5943 885 614